doverkinsmenwebsite006028.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite002025.gif
Reserved Lots List
No need to notify us if coming
MUST CALL US IF NOT COMING OR LOSE YOUR LOT AND DEPOSIT
call Larry 519-360-7477 List will be updated, many lost reserved lots
doverkinsmenwebsite006027.jpg
doverkinsmenwebsite006026.jpg
canflag4_e0.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006025.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006024.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006023.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006022.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006021.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006020.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006019.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006018.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006017.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006016.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006015.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006014.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006013.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006012.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006011.gif
Camping
2013 Campers
Reserved lots
Campground
MAP
2016 Winners
Past Winners
Truck Tractor
 Pull
Club Events
Club Executive
Roster
Meeting
 Dates
Service Work
doverkinsmenwebsite006010.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006009.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006008.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006007.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006006.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006005.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006004.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006003.gif
doverkinsmenwebsite006002.gif
Our sponsors
News
Feedback
Zone G
 return to HOME PAGE
doverkinsmenwebsite006001.gif
Event Pictures
Hall Rental
dover%20logo.gif

7106 St Philippes Line, Grande Pointe, Ontario,

 N0P 1S0

Municipality of Chatham-Kent

since 1976 - meetings every other Wednesday - www.doverkinsmen.com

Reverved Campers List
 
Lot # Name
1 Larabie Robert & Doreen
2
3 Baute Frank
4 Caron Andre/Yvette
5
6 Gander Lyle & Toni
7
8 Lauzon - George
9 Ducan Marlyn
10
11 Skinner Ken
12
13 Chauvin Norm
14 Ross Anette
15 OT Myers

16 Daly Don & Carol
17 LaBlanc Paul
18 Mailloux Arsene
19
20 Bombadier Sue
21 Faucett Keith
23 Rick Tetreault
25 Robichaud Jerry
26 Swan Nicolas
27 Couvillon Leroy
28 Vanderbeck Dorothy
30 Hoogstra Jerry
31 Babcock Ross
32 Pinsonneault Jason
33 Tetreault Ed
34 Murphy John
35 Faubert Clinton
36 Bober Perry
37 Soloman
38 Duquette - Garnet
39 Hunt Ernie
40 VanBrunschott Mike
41 Tetreault Vic
42 Emery Melody/ Shepley Mike
43 Broad Don & Barbara
44 Miller Joan & John
45 Donahue Larry
46 Mayhew Angie
47 Anklewich Mike
48 Myers Kathy/Bill
49 Myers Doug (JACKIE)
51 Boyle Bev
52 Jubenville Lucy/Bucky
53 McNeilage Eileen
57 Curran Dave
58 Reaume Tod (Paxton)
60 O'Halloran Bernie
61 Jubenville Lucy/Bucky
65 Lajoie Bernie
66 Clark Jay
67 Chapple Darrel
69 Merrifield FRANK U.S.A.
70 Erroll Clark (Barb)
79 Whiting Ray & Marilyn
87
88 Redmond Rick & Shirley
89 Poole Gren & Jean
90 McPheeMarian/Kerwin Joe
91 Storey Allan & Dianne
92 Blackwel Dianne/tChris l
93 Gray David
94 Graham Evan Margo
95 Roebuck - Bob
96 Wakefield Lawrence Hois
97 Laur Stan & Rose
98 Miller Bill & Lois
99 Dart Doris
100 Winsor Ted & Barb
101 Alexander Bill
102 Johnston David
103 Faubert - Fred & Doreen
104 Leach - Winston & Pat
105 Ferguson Lloyd
107 Wilkins - Jim & Sharon
108 Martin Louis & Rita
109 Ginn Gerry & Betty
110 Polcket Rick Joan
111 Marchand - Roger/Pauline
112 Ghanam Jim
113 Firotte Yvon
114 St Dennis Hector/ Marlyn Winkler
115 Hunter Al (Butch)
116 Smyth Roy / Darlene
34A Aucoin Joe
B19 Irwin John
B23 King Norm
B24 Gray Bruce (Gerldo Tree)
B5 Tetreault Richard
B6 Bensette Tom
B7 Lucier Romio
B8 Marchand- Charlene/ Corvaglia
B9 Tetreault Orville
 
K Mc Donald Joe
L Tapsell Richard
M Ferguson Lyle
N Pikula Nicolalie
A Moore Delmer E.
B Kerwin Joe (???)
V Storey/Funk Bob & Christine
W MacPherson John ???
NOTICE

many have lost reserved lots for not calling to cancel attandance last year
this list is not updated yet. contact me for clarification. Larry